Markets

S&P 5002,337.74-6.24-0.27%
DJIA20,525.73-70.99-0.34%
NASDAQ5,831.382.640.05%
DAX11,996.07-68.20-0.57%
NIKKEI 22518,985.59-276.94-1.44%
HANG SENG24,193.70-164.57-0.68%
USD (per EUR)1.090.000.21%
USD (per CHF)0.980.00-0.32%
JPY (per USD)110.53-0.02-0.02%
GBP (per USD)1.260.010.40%
Portfolio

Create a Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Portfolio

My Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Find a New Home

Buy
Rent
Value
Powered byZillow