Markets

S&P 5002,368.066.930.29%
DJIA20,728.4969.170.33%
NASDAQ5,914.3416.800.28%
DAX12,256.4353.430.44%
NIKKEI 22519,175.91112.690.59%
HANG SENG24,301.09-90.96-0.37%
USD (per EUR)1.070.00-0.03%
USD (per CHF)1.000.000.02%
JPY (per USD)111.800.020.02%
GBP (per USD)1.250.000.00%
Portfolio

Create a Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Portfolio

My Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Find a New Home

Buy
Rent
Value
Powered byZillow