Markets

DJIA20,759.9716.970.08%
NASDAQ5,858.01-7.94-0.14%
S&P 5002,362.04-3.34-0.14%
DAX11,998.5931.100.26%
NIKKEI 22519,379.87-1.57-0.01%
HANG SENG24,201.96238.330.99%
USD (per EUR)1.060.000.13%
USD (per CHF)1.010.000.21%
JPY (per USD)113.47-0.20-0.17%
GBP (per USD)1.240.00-0.35%
Portfolio

Create a Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Sign In Sign Up

My Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Manage Portfolios

Find a New Home

Buy
Rent
Value
Powered byZillow