Markets

S&P 5002,369.752.410.10%
DJIA20,837.4415.680.08%
NASDAQ5,861.9016.590.28%
DAX11,834.7612.090.10%
NIKKEI 22519,118.9911.520.06%
HANG SENG23,740.73-184.32-0.77%
USD (per EUR)1.060.000.17%
USD (per CHF)1.000.00-0.48%
JPY (per USD)112.02-0.72-0.64%
GBP (per USD)1.240.000.00%
Portfolio

Create a Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Sign In Sign Up

My Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Manage Portfolios

Find a New Home

Buy
Rent
Value
Powered byZillow