Markets

DJIA20,775.6032.600.16%
NASDAQ5,860.63-5.32-0.09%
S&P 5002,362.82-2.56-0.11%
DAX11,998.5931.100.26%
NIKKEI 22519,335.48-44.39-0.23%
HANG SENG24,086.65-115.31-0.48%
USD (per EUR)1.060.000.10%
USD (per CHF)1.010.00-0.04%
JPY (per USD)113.22-0.19-0.17%
GBP (per USD)1.240.00-0.09%
Portfolio

Create a Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Sign In Sign Up

My Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Manage Portfolios

Find a New Home

Buy
Rent
Value
Powered byZillow