Markets

DJIA20,810.3234.720.17%
NASDAQ5,835.51-25.12-0.43%
S&P 5002,363.810.990.04%
DAX11,947.83-50.76-0.42%
NIKKEI 22519,266.89-104.57-0.54%
HANG SENG23,995.42-119.44-0.50%
USD (per EUR)1.060.00-0.02%
USD (per CHF)1.010.000.03%
JPY (per USD)112.820.140.12%
GBP (per USD)1.260.000.01%
Portfolio

Create a Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Sign In Sign Up

My Portfolio

Create and manage multiple stock portfolios

Manage Portfolios

Find a New Home

Buy
Rent
Value
Powered byZillow